XL
LG
MD
SM
XS
Skydive Pepperell  /  
About  /  Our Amazing Staff
Fran Strimenos
Fran Strimenos
Drop Zone Owner

D-4957

Dalton Carvalho
Dalton Carvalho
AFF & Tandem Coach, Coach Examiner

D-25058

Brian "Lurch" Caldwell
Brian "Lurch" Caldwell
World Wingsuit Champion, WS Instructor

D-27583

Steve "Scrambles" Ernst
Steve "Scrambles" Ernst
Coach

D-21316

Wellington "Princess" Farias
Wellington "Princess" Farias
AFF & Tandem Instructor

D-30019

Chris Forrest
Chris Forrest
Chief Pilot

B- 49370

Ron "Jackets" Coates
Ron "Jackets" Coates
Volunteer, Tent Management, Pallet King

B-38713

Stacey Geesey
Stacey Geesey
Manifest

Jumps: 6

Dave "Chief" Goldstein
Dave "Chief" Goldstein
AFF Instructor - S&TA

D-25352

Carolyn Goldman
Carolyn Goldman
Safety & Training Advisor, Chief AFF Instructor & Videographer

Jumps: 15,000+

Iain Guthrie
Iain Guthrie
Coach, Tandem & AFF Instructor

D-32177

Bill Janeiro
Bill Janeiro
Load Organizer

D-15266

Jess Jones
Jess Jones
AFF-I, Coach & Video

D-30296

Paul Leslie-Smith
Paul Leslie-Smith
Load Organizer, South Africa Team Member '91, '99, '04 & '12

D-465(SA) D-30403(USA)

Steve Marbenas
Steve Marbenas
Master Rigger, Tandem Instructor, Fueler

D-17234

Don Mayer
Don Mayer
Parachute Shop Owner / Master Rigger / Former FAA DPRE

D-2982

Keith Murray
Keith Murray
Videographer & Tandem Instructor

D-25924

Beth "Bethie" Murray
Beth "Bethie" Murray
Manifest Diva, SDU Coach

D-24390

Darin Ninness
Darin Ninness
AFF Instructor

D-19617

Paula Philbrook
Paula Philbrook
AFF Instructor & Load Organizer

D-15396

Aatif "Chocolate Thunder" Rathod
Aatif "Chocolate Thunder" Rathod

Manifest Superstar

Russell Rousseau
Russell Rousseau
Tandem Instructor

D-31985

Josh "Taco" Siegel
Josh "Taco" Siegel
Tandem Instructor, Coach, Ass't Director of Maintenance & Fuel Operations

D-30002

Alessandro "Big A" Sinfonico
Alessandro "Big A" Sinfonico
Coach & Nylon Compression Specialist (Packer)

D-27040

Tom Warner
Tom Warner
Tandem Instructor

D-7655

Kim Whorton
Kim Whorton
Manifest

Jumps: 8